5e klasse 15

5e klasse 15

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 jan 10:00 v.v. Hellendoorn 2 (zon) SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon)
30 jan 10:30 F.C. Ommen 2 (zon) Raalte 3 (zon)
30 jan 10:45 SDOL 3 (zon) vv Heino 6 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 Hoonhorst 2 (zon) Rohda Raalte 9 (zon)
30 jan 11:30 Rohda Raalte 11 (zon) FC Ulu Spor 2 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 Lemelerveld 5 (zon) Broekland 3 (zon)
6 feb 9:30 Raalte 3 (zon) v.v. Hellendoorn 2 (zon)
6 feb 10:00 vv Heino 6 (zon) Rohda Raalte 11 (zon)
6 feb 10:45 SDOL 3 (zon) Lemelerveld 5 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 Broekland 3 (zon) Rohda Raalte 9 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon) F.C. Ommen 2 (zon)
6 feb 11:30 FC Ulu Spor 2 (zon) Hoonhorst 2 (zon)
13 feb 10:00 v.v. Hellendoorn 2 (zon) FC Ulu Spor 2 (zon)
13 feb 10:30 F.C. Ommen 2 (zon) SDOL 3 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Hoonhorst 2 (zon) Broekland 3 (zon)
13 feb 11:30 Rohda Raalte 11 (zon) SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon)
13 feb 11:30 Rohda Raalte 9 (zon) Raalte 3 (zon)
13 feb 12:00 Lemelerveld 5 (zon) vv Heino 6 (zon)
20 feb 11:30 Rohda Raalte 9 (zon) F.C. Ommen 2 (zon)
6 mrt 9:30 Raalte 3 (zon) Rohda Raalte 11 (zon)
6 mrt 9:30 SDOL 3 (zon) v.v. Hellendoorn 2 (zon)
6 mrt 10:00 vv Heino 6 (zon) Hoonhorst 2 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 Broekland 3 (zon) F.C. Ommen 2 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 FC Ulu Spor 2 (zon) Lemelerveld 5 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon) Rohda Raalte 9 (zon)
13 mrt 10:00 v.v. Hellendoorn 2 (zon) Broekland 3 (zon)
13 mrt 10:30 F.C. Ommen 2 (zon) vv Heino 6 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 Hoonhorst 2 (zon) SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon)
13 mrt 11:30 Rohda Raalte 11 (zon) SDOL 3 (zon)
13 mrt 11:30 Rohda Raalte 9 (zon) FC Ulu Spor 2 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 Lemelerveld 5 (zon) Raalte 3 (zon)
20 mrt 9:30 Raalte 3 (zon) F.C. Ommen 2 (zon)
20 mrt 10:00 vv Heino 6 (zon) SDOL 3 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 FC Ulu Spor 2 (zon) Rohda Raalte 11 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon) v.v. Hellendoorn 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:30 Rohda Raalte 9 (zon) Hoonhorst 2 (zon)
27 mrt 10:00 vv Heino 6 (zon) Broekland 3 (zon)
27 mrt 10:00 v.v. Hellendoorn 2 (zon) F.C. Ommen 2 (zon)
27 mrt 10:45 SDOL 3 (zon) Raalte 3 (zon)
27 mrt 11:30 Rohda Raalte 11 (zon) Rohda Raalte 9 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 Lemelerveld 5 (zon) Hoonhorst 2 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon) FC Ulu Spor 2 (zon)
3 apr 9:15 Broekland 3 (zon) SDOL 3 (zon)
3 apr 9:30 Raalte 3 (zon) SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon)
3 apr 10:30 F.C. Ommen 2 (zon) Lemelerveld 5 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 FC Ulu Spor 2 (zon) vv Heino 6 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 Hoonhorst 2 (zon) Rohda Raalte 11 (zon)
3 apr 11:30 Rohda Raalte 9 (zon) v.v. Hellendoorn 2 (zon)
10 apr 10:00 vv Heino 6 (zon) Rohda Raalte 9 (zon)
10 apr 10:00 SDOL 3 (zon) FC Ulu Spor 2 (zon)
10 apr 10:00 v.v. Hellendoorn 2 (zon) Rohda Raalte 11 (zon)
10 apr 10:30 F.C. Ommen 2 (zon) Hoonhorst 2 (zon)
10 apr 11:00 Broekland 3 (zon) Raalte 3 (zon)
10 apr 12:00 Lemelerveld 5 (zon) SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon)
18 apr 11:00 Broekland 3 (zon) Lemelerveld 5 (zon)
24 apr 9:30 Raalte 3 (zon) vv Heino 6 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 Hoonhorst 2 (zon) v.v. Hellendoorn 2 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon) SDOL 3 (zon)
24 apr 11:30 FC Ulu Spor 2 (zon) F.C. Ommen 2 (zon)
24 apr 11:30 Rohda Raalte 11 (zon) Broekland 3 (zon)
24 apr 11:30 Rohda Raalte 9 (zon) Lemelerveld 5 (zon)
15 mei 9:30 Raalte 3 (zon) FC Ulu Spor 2 (zon)
15 mei 9:30 SDOL 3 (zon) Hoonhorst 2 (zon)
15 mei 10:00 vv Heino 6 (zon) v.v. Hellendoorn 2 (zon)
15 mei 10:30 F.C. Ommen 2 (zon) Rohda Raalte 9 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 Broekland 3 (zon) SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon)
15 mei 12:00 Lemelerveld 5 (zon) Rohda Raalte 11 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 v.v. Hellendoorn 2 (zon) Lemelerveld 5 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 FC Ulu Spor 2 (zon) Broekland 3 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Hoonhorst 2 (zon) Raalte 3 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon) vv Heino 6 (zon)
22 mei 11:30 Rohda Raalte 11 (zon) F.C. Ommen 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:30 Rohda Raalte 9 (zon) SDOL 3 (zon)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!